Shawnie – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

Shawnie – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

36 clips – 9.9 GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV – Nevada
Place of Birth: Henderson
Date of Birth: April 27, 1982 (30 years old)
Aliases: Shawnee
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 156 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: ??C-??-??
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2009 (6 Years In The Business)

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 6.8 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Shawnie 1 Dick 2 Chicks 3.avi – 163.2 MB
Shawnie 4×4 the leather & lace gangbang.avi – 480.8 MB
Shawnie Barely Legal 44.wmv – 106.6 MB
Shawnie Big Cock Seductions 11.mpg – 129.1 MB
Shawnie Big Sausage Pizza 1.avi – 106.5 MB
Shawnie Black And The Beautiful.avi – 333.8 MB
Shawnie BrothaLovers.com2.wmv – 275.0 MB
Shawnie Deeptroat 17.AVI – 79.8 MB
Shawnie Double Decker Sandwich 4.avi – 200.8 MB
Shawnie Dude I Banged Your Girlfriend!.wmv – 282.3 MB
Shawnie E18hteen N&_x27; Interracial 11.avi – 154.8 MB
Shawnie Eighteen &_x27;N Interracial 11.avi – 275.9 MB
Shawnie Farmers Daughters.avi – 115.7 MB
Shawnie gang bang squad 4.wmv – 151.3 MB
Shawnie Heavy Handfuls 4.avi – 208.7 MB
Shawnie Hi-Teen Club 7.avi – 213.6 MB
Shawnie Hot Showers 14.avi – 122.8 MB
Shawnie I Love Teen Pussy.avi – 189.0 MB
Shawnie IAmAGoodDaughter.avi – 237.1 MB
Shawnie Incredible Gulp .avi – 124.3 MB
Shawnie Interracial Coxxx and Soxxx 2.avi – 263.5 MB
Shawnie Kira At Night.avi – 162.7 MB
Shawnie Lex Steele 3.mpg – 1.3 GB
Shawnie Little White Slave Girls 4.avi – 330.3 MB
Shawnie Multiples.avi – 294.9 MB
Shawnie Not Just Another 8 Teen Movie 3.avi – 73.2 MB
Shawnie One On One 2.avi – 327.1 MB
Shawnie Organic Melons.avi – 225.5 MB
Shawnie POV Pervert 3.mpg – 1.7 GB
Shawnie Strip Tease Then Fuck 3.avi – 158.7 MB
Shawnie Teens Revealed 2.avi – 314.0 MB
Shawnie Terrible Teens.avi – 282.4 MB
Shawnie Wet Teen Panties 1.avi – 123.7 MB
Shawnie White Chicks And Big Black Dicks Gang Bang.avi – 204.0 MB
Shawnie Young Girls Fantasies 4.avi – 101.4 MB
Shawnie Your next door milf.avi – 240.3 MB

You may also like...