Kobe Tai – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

Kobe Tai – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

32 clips – 3.40 GB

Official Site: The Official Kobe Tai Website
Ethnicity: Oriental
Country of Origin: Taiwan
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Tai Pei
Date of Birth: January 15, 1972
Birth Name: Carla Carter
Aliases: Blake, Blake Young, Carla Scott, Brooke Young
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 41 kg – 90 lbs
Measurements: 32???-22-32
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:
Piercings: None
Fan Club: Kobe Tai
12400 Ventura Blvd #156
Studio City, CA 91604
U.S.A.

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

01 – Ancient Asian Sex Secrets.mpg – 97.3 MB
02 – Ariana&_x27;s Dirty Dancers 8.avi – 118.5 MB
03 – Art Lover scene 1.mpg – 98.1 MB
04 – Art Lover scene 2.mpg – 116.9 MB
05 – Bad Girls 8.mpg – 133.8 MB
06 – Big Island Blues.mpg – 60.5 MB
07 – Executions On Butt Row.mpg – 133.7 MB
08 – Filters.mpg – 135.6 MB
09 – Haunted scene 1.mpg – 112.6 MB
10 – Haunted scene 2.mpg – 113.0 MB
11 – Hawaiian Blast.mpg – 103.3 MB
12 – Jade Princess.mpg – 142.0 MB
13 – Kobe&_x27;s Tie.avi – 99.2 MB
14 – Lotus scene 1.mpg – 76.7 MB
15 – Lotus scene 2.mpg – 196.1 MB
16 – Mission Erotica.avi – 87.5 MB
17 – Scenes From A Bar.mpg – 138.1 MB
18 – Show and Tell.mpg – 187.9 MB
19 – Sleep Over scene 1.mpg – 97.8 MB
20 – Sleep Over scene 2.mpg – 151.6 MB
21 – Stardust 4.mpg – 117.0 MB
22a – Suze Randall photoshoot pt 1.wmv – 28.5 MB
22b – Suze Randall photoshoot pt 2.wmv – 27.9 MB
22c – Suze Randall photoshoot pt 3.wmv – 21.0 MB
23 – The Awakening scene 1.avi – 34.7 MB
24 – The Awakening scene 2.avi – 28.2 MB
25 – The Cheat.mpg – 161.6 MB
26 – The Lie scene 1.mpg – 87.6 MB
27 – The Lie scene 2.avi – 186.3 MB
28 – The Show 2.avi – 133.1 MB
29 – The Zone.mpg – 76.0 MB
30 – Vivid Raw 2.mpg – 185.1 MB

You may also like...